.

Rittergut Harbarnsen

Rangliste RC Harbarnsen 2017 FN-Punkte

 

Vereinsmeisterschaften RC Harbarnsen 2018

 

 

 

Erfolgsübersicht 2017

S

D

V

Sum

12

Junioren

RC Harbarnsen

144

134

75

353

6

Junge Reiter

RC Harbarnsen

229

1

6

236

16

Reiter

RC Harbarnsen

971

3334

8546

12851

34

 

 

1344

3469

8627

13440

 

Erfolgsübersicht Junioren 2017

 

 

 

 

Name

Verein

RLP S

RLP D

RLP V

RLP Sum

1

Bode, Tomke

RC Harbarnsen

34

0

38

72

2

Kanne, Annika

RC Harbarnsen

43

3

12

58

3

Lorenzo, Louisa

RC Harbarnsen

20

27

11

58

4

Millies, Anna-Luisa

RC Harbarnsen

10

22

4

36

5

Büsse, Emma

RC Harbarnsen

0

34

0

34

6

Warneboldt, Chiara

RC Harbarnsen

0

31

0

31

7

Bretschneider, Angelika

RC Harbarnsen

30

0

0

30

8

Kobow, Merle

RC Harbarnsen

4

12

9

25

9

Grobe, Diana-Seline

RC Harbarnsen

0

3

0

3

10

Hoppe, Christina

RC Harbarnsen

2

0

1

3

11

Abbetmeyer, Celina

RC Harbarnsen

0

2

0

2

12

Telake, Leonie

RC Harbarnsen

1

0

0

1

 

 

 

144

134

75

353

 

Erfolgsübersicht Junge Reiter 2017

 

 

 

 

Name

Verein

RLP S

RLP D

RLP V

RLP Sum

1

Flakowski, Alicia Christin

RC Harbarnsen

131

0

0

131

2

Sprengel, Anna Lena

RC Harbarnsen

89

0

0

89

3

Warnig, Jessica

RC Harbarnsen

6

0

3

9

4

Weikert, Simone

RC Harbarnsen

1

1

1

3

5

Mescher, Jennifer

RC Harbarnsen

0

0

2

2

6

Weikert, Julia

RC Harbarnsen

2

0

0

2

 

 

 

229

1

6

236

 

Erfolgsübersicht Reiter 2017

 

 

 

 

Name

Verein

RLP S

RLP D

RLP V

RLP Sum

1

Kuhlmann, Leonie

RC Harbarnsen

152

160

7695

8007

2

Ossenkopp, Gesa-Christine

RC Harbarnsen

0

2768

0

2768

3

Dieckmann, Friederike

RC Harbarnsen

187

0

500

687

4

Kaupat, Birte

RC Harbarnsen

288

259

7

554

5

Borchers, Madlen

RC Harbarnsen

142

40

232

414

6

Weiser, Julia

RC Harbarnsen

26

38

98

162

7

Jacksch, Lisa

RC Harbarnsen

132

0

0

132

8

Moch, Natascha

RC Harbarnsen

0

40

0

40

9

Schönrock, Linda

RC Harbarnsen

30

0

0

30

10

John, Laura Lee

RC Harbarnsen

0

21

0

21

11

Bretschneider, Elke

RC Harbarnsen

0

0

13

13

12

Buck, Bianca

RC Harbarnsen

9

0

0

9

13

Amelung, Claudia

RC Harbarnsen

5

0

0

5

14

Hoffmeister, Lena

RC Harbarnsen

0

5

0

5

15

Röhrig, Pauline

RC Harbarnsen

0

3

0

3

16

Bruns, Melanie

RC Harbarnsen

0

0

1

1

 

 

 

971

3334

8546

12851

 

Vielseitigkeit JR, REI

 

 

 

 

 

Platz

Name

AK

Prüfung

Faktor

WN

Wertung VM

1

Weiser, Julia

REI

14

1

71,3

71,30

2

Bretschneider, Elke

REI

14

1

70,1

70,10

3

Warnig, Jessica

JR

14

1

30,9

30,90

4

Kanne, Annika

JR

14

1

22,2

22,20

5

Gebhardt, Celine

JR

10

0,5

18

9,00

 

Junioren Vielseitigkeit

 

 

 

 

 

Platz

Name

AK

Prüfung

Faktor

WN

Wertung VM

1

Bode, Tomke

JUN

14

1,3

61,9

80,47

2

Kobow, Merle

JUN

10

1

76,7

76,7

3

Rössig, Emma Pauline

JUN

19

1,3

44,7

58,11

4

Schönrock, Liv

JUN

6

0,5

62,2

31,10

5

De Lorenzo, Louisa

JUN

10

1

30,3

30,30

6

Ludewig, Annika

JUN

10

1

14,4

14,40

 

Dressur JR, REI

 

 

 

 

 

Platz

Name

AK

Prüfung

Faktor

WN

Wertung

1

Ossenkopp, Gesa-Christine

REI

29

1,5

6,8

10,2

2

Bertram, Annika

REI

29

1,5

6,5

9,75

3

Moch, Natascha

REI

15

1,2

7

8,4

4

Weiser, Julia

REI

15

1,2

6,3

7,56

5

Grobe, Daniela

REI

11

1

7,4

7,4

5

Warnig, Jessica

JR

27

1

6,5

6,5

7

Moch, Jessica

REI

19

1

6

6

8

Bretschneider, Elke

REI

11

1

4,5

4,50

9

Gebhardt, Celine

JR

7

0,5

6

3,00

10

Heuerding, Lara

REI

3

0,3

6,3

1,89

 

Junioren Dressur

 

 

 

 

 

Platz

Name

AK

Prüfung

Faktor

WN

Wertung

1

Rössig, Emma Pauline

JUN

19

1,3

7,6

9,88

2

De Lorenzo, Louisa

JUN

27

1,3

7,4

9,62

3

Millies, Anna-Luisa

JUN

27

1,3

6,7

8,71

4

Warnebold, Chiara

JUN

11

1,3

6,5

8,45

5

Bode, Tomke

JUN

11

1,3

5,4

7,02

6

Kobow, Merle

JUN

11

1,3

5

6,5

7

Heinz, Milena

JUN

3

0,5

7,5

3,75

8

Müller, Hannah

JUN

3

0,5

6,8

3,40

9

Schönrock, Liv

JUN

3

0,5

5,5

2,75

10

Moch, Felix

JUN

1

0,2

7,5

1,50

11

Schnelle, Katharina

JUN

2

0,1

7,6

0,76

 

Springen JR, REI

 

 

 

 

 

Platz

Name

AK

Prüfung

Faktor

WN

Wertung

1

Weiser, Julia

REI

16

1,20

6,9

8,28

2

Bretschneider, Elke

REI

12

1,00

8,2

8,20

3

Kanne, Annika

JR

12

1,00

7,4

7,40

4

Warnig, Jessica

JR

12

1,00

6,3

6,30

 

Junioren Springen

 

 

 

 

 

 

Platz

Name

AK

Prüfung

Faktor

WN

Zeit

Wertung

1

Kobow, Merle

JUN

24

1,30

9,0

45,14

11,7

2

Bode, Tomke

JUN

24

1,30

9,0

49,02

11,7

3

Rössig, Emma Pauline

JUN

20

1,30

7,3

 

9,49

4

Ludewig, Annika

JUN

8

1,00

4,8

 

4,80

5

Warnebold, Anna

JUN

4

0,50

6,6

 

3,30

6

De Lorenzo, Louisa

JUN

8

1,00

3,0

 

3,00

7

Schönrock, Liv

JUN

4

0,50

5,9

 

2,95

Müller, Hannah

JUN

4

0,50

5,8

 

2,90

Oestreich, Celina

JUN

4

0,50

5,8

 

2,90